England National League

Tuesday 28th September 2021
19:45
83/50
47/20
3/2
19:45
11/10
53/20
9/4
19:45
27/10
5/2
24/25
Saturday 02nd October 2021
15:00
9/2
11/4
31/50
15:00
43/20
47/20
5/4
15:00
67/100
11/4
4/1
15:00
2/5
19/5
7/1
15:00
59/50
47/20
43/20
15:00
4/6
3/1
5/1
15:00
4/6
11/4
9/2
15:00
24/5
3/1
27/50
17:20
8/5
12/5
8/5
Tuesday 05th October 2021
19:45
Bromley
Weymouth
-
-
-
19:45
Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
19:45
Halifax Town
Notts County
-
-
-
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Barnet
-
-
-
19:45
Southend United
Eastleigh
-
-
-
19:45
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
19:45
Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
19:45
Wrexham
Chesterfield
-
-
-
19:45
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
19:45
Altrincham
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
19:45
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
-
-
-
Saturday 09th October 2021
15:00
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
15:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
15:00
Bromley
Torquay United
-
-
-
15:00
Dover Athletic
Barnet
-
-
-
15:00
Halifax Town
Weymouth
-
-
-
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
15:00
Southend United
Chesterfield
-
-
-
15:00
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
15:00
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
-
-
-
15:00
Woking
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
15:00
Yeovil Town
Notts County
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd October 2021
15:00
Aldershot Town
Bromley
-
-
-
15:00
Barnet
Wrexham
-
-
-
15:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Southend United
-
-
-
15:00
Eastleigh
Altrincham
-
-
-
15:00
Grimsby Town
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
15:00
Maidenhead United
Woking
-
-
-
15:00
Notts County
Stockport County
-
-
-
15:00
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
-
-
-
15:00
Torquay United
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
15:00
Weymouth
Wealdstone
-
-
-
Tuesday 26th October 2021
19:45
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
-
-
-
19:45
Altrincham
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
19:45
Chesterfield
Eastleigh
-
-
-
19:45
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
19:45
Maidenhead United
Wrexham
-
-
-
19:45
Notts County
Bromley
-
-
-
19:45
Southend United
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
19:45
Stockport County
Barnet
-
-
-
19:45
Wealdstone
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
19:45
Yeovil Town
Woking
-
-
-
Saturday 30th October 2021
15:00
Barnet
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
15:00
Boreham Wood
Southend United
-
-
-
15:00
Bromley
Halifax Town
-
-
-
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
-
-
-
15:00
Dover Athletic
Stockport County
-
-
-
15:00
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
15:00
Grimsby Town
Notts County
-
-
-
15:00
Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
15:00
Weymouth
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
15:00
Woking
Altrincham
-
-
-
15:00
Wrexham
Torquay United
-
-
-
Tuesday 02nd November 2021
20:45
81/50
5/2
8/5
Saturday 13th November 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
16:00
Altrincham
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Wrexham
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Eastleigh
-
-
-
Friday 19th November 2021
20:45
Grimsby Town
Southend United
-
-
-
Saturday 20th November 2021
16:00
Barnet
Torquay United
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Solihull Moors
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
Weymouth
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Wealdstone
-
-
-
Tuesday 23rd November 2021
20:45
Aldershot Town
Torquay United
-
-
-
20:45
Boreham Wood
Notts County
-
-
-
20:45
Bromley
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
20:45
Chesterfield
Altrincham
-
-
-
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
-
-
-
20:45
Dover Athletic
Wealdstone
-
-
-
20:45
Halifax Town
Wrexham
-
-
-
20:45
Solihull Moors
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
20:45
Southend United
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
20:45
Stockport County
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
20:45
Weymouth
Woking
-
-
-
Saturday 27th November 2021
16:00
Altrincham
Southend United
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
Saturday 04th December 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Barnet
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
Wealdstone
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Wrexham
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
16:00
Solihull Moors
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
Weymouth
Torquay United
-
-
-
Saturday 11th December 2021
16:00
Altrincham
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Southend United
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Barnet
-
-
-
Sunday 26th December 2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Barnet
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
Southend United
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Weymouth
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
Tuesday 28th December 2021
16:00
Altrincham
Wrexham
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Torquay United
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Solihull Moors
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
-
-
-
Sunday 02nd January 2022
16:00
Altrincham
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Wealdstone
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Wrexham
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
-
-
-
Saturday 08th January 2022
16:00
Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Barnet
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Weymouth
Southend United
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
Friday 21st January 2022
20:45
Southend United
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
Saturday 22nd January 2022
16:00
Altrincham
Torquay United
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Wealdstone
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Wrexham
-
-
-
Tuesday 25th January 2022
20:45
Aldershot Town
Southend United
-
-
-
20:45
Barnet
Chesterfield
-
-
-
20:45
Bromley
Woking
-
-
-
20:45
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
-
-
-
20:45
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
20:45
King's Lynn Town
Altrincham
-
-
-
20:45
Stockport County
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
20:45
Torquay United
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
20:45
Wealdstone
Notts County
-
-
-
20:45
Weymouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
20:45
Wrexham
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
Saturday 29th January 2022
16:00
Barnet
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Southend United
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
Wealdstone
-
-
-
16:00
Solihull Moors
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Weymouth
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
Saturday 05th February 2022
16:00
Aldershot Town
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Altrincham
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Wrexham
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
Saturday 12th February 2022
16:00
Barnet
Wealdstone
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Torquay United
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
31/20
12/5
27/20
16:00
Weymouth
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Southend United
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
Friday 18th February 2022
20:45
Southend United
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
Saturday 19th February 2022
16:00
Altrincham
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Wrexham
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd February 2022
20:45
Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
20:45
Barnet
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
20:45
Chesterfield
Wrexham
-
-
-
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
-
-
-
20:45
Eastleigh
Southend United
-
-
-
20:45
Grimsby Town
Altrincham
-
-
-
20:45
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
20:45
Notts County
Halifax Town
-
-
-
20:45
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone
-
-
-
20:45
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
20:45
Weymouth
Bromley
-
-
-
Saturday 26th February 2022
16:00
Altrincham
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Torquay United
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
Saturday 05th March 2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Solihull Moors
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Weymouth
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Aldershot Town
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Barnet
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Southend United
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
-
-
-
Saturday 12th March 2022
16:00
Altrincham
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Torquay United
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
Saturday 19th March 2022
16:00
Aldershot Town
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
16:00
Barnet
Woking
-
-
-
16:00
Boreham Wood
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
16:00
Bromley
Wrexham
-
-
-
16:00
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County
-
-
-
16:00
Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
16:00
Halifax Town
Torquay United
-
-
-
16:00
Solihull Moors
Eastleigh
-
-
-
16:00
Southend United
Altrincham
-
-
-
16:00
Stockport County
Wealdstone
-
-
-
Tuesday 22nd March 2022
20:45
Altrincham
Chesterfield
-
-
-
20:45
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
20:45
Grimsby Town
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
20:45
King's Lynn Town
Stockport County
-
-
-
20:45
Maidenhead United
Southend United
-
-
-
20:45
Notts County
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
20:45
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
20:45
Wealdstone
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
20:45
Woking
Weymouth
-
-
-
20:45
Wrexham
Halifax Town
-
-
-
20:45
Yeovil Town
Bromley
-
-
-
Saturday 26th March 2022
16:00
Altrincham
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
16:00
Eastleigh
Stockport County
-
-
-
16:00
Grimsby Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Halifax Town
-
-
-
16:00
Maidenhead United
Barnet
-
-
-
16:00
Notts County
Chesterfield
-
-
-
16:00
Torquay United
Weymouth
-
-
-
16:00
Wealdstone
Bromley
-
-
-
16:00
Woking
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
16:00
Wrexham
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
16:00
Yeovil Town
Southend United
-
-
-
Saturday 02nd April 2022
15:00
Aldershot Town
Eastleigh
-
-
-
15:00
Barnet
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
15:00
Boreham Wood
Woking
-
-
-
15:00
Bromley
Altrincham
-
-
-
15:00
6/5
13/5
33/20
15:00
Dover Athletic
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
15:00
Halifax Town
Wealdstone
-
-
-
15:00
Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
15:00
Southend United
Notts County
-
-
-
15:00
Stockport County
Torquay United
-
-
-
15:00
Weymouth
Wrexham
-
-
-
Saturday 09th April 2022
15:00
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
15:00
Barnet
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
15:00
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
15:00
Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
15:00
Halifax Town
Woking
-
-
-
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
15:00
Stockport County
Southend United
-
-
-
15:00
Torquay United
Notts County
-
-
-
15:00
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
-
-
-
15:00
Weymouth
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
15:00
Wrexham
Eastleigh
-
-
-
Friday 15th April 2022
15:00
Altrincham
Halifax Town
-
-
-
15:00
Boreham Wood
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet
-
-
-
15:00
Eastleigh
Bromley
-
-
-
15:00
Grimsby Town
Stockport County
-
-
-
15:00
Maidenhead United
Weymouth
-
-
-
15:00
Notts County
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
15:00
Southend United
Wealdstone
-
-
-
15:00
Woking
Torquay United
-
-
-
15:00
Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
Monday 18th April 2022
15:00
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
15:00
Barnet
Southend United
-
-
-
15:00
Bromley
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
15:00
Dover Athletic
Woking
-
-
-
15:00
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
-
-
-
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
15:00
Stockport County
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
15:00
Torquay United
Eastleigh
-
-
-
15:00
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
15:00
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
15:00
Wrexham
Altrincham
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd April 2022
15:00
Altrincham
Wealdstone
-
-
-
15:00
Boreham Wood
Bromley
-
-
-
15:00
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
15:00
Eastleigh
Barnet
-
-
-
15:00
Grimsby Town
Torquay United
-
-
-
15:00
Notts County
Weymouth
-
-
-
15:00
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
15:00
Southend United
Halifax Town
-
-
-
15:00
Woking
Wrexham
-
-
-
15:00
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
-
-
-
Saturday 30th April 2022
15:00
Aldershot Town
Notts County
-
-
-
15:00
Barnet
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
15:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
-
-
-
15:00
Dover Athletic
Altrincham
-
-
-
15:00
Halifax Town
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Eastleigh
-
-
-
15:00
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
15:00
Torquay United
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
15:00
Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
15:00
Weymouth
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
15:00
Wrexham
Southend United
-
-
-
Monday 02nd May 2022
15:00
Altrincham
Barnet
-
-
-
15:00
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
-
-
-
15:00
Chesterfield
Stockport County
-
-
-
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
-
-
-
15:00
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
-
-
-
15:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
15:00
Notts County
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
15:00
Solihull Moors
Bromley
-
-
-
15:00
Southend United
Weymouth
-
-
-
15:00
Woking
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
15:00
Yeovil Town
Wealdstone
-
-
-
Saturday 07th May 2022
15:00
Bromley
Dover Athletic
-
-
-
15:00
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
-
-
-
15:00
Grimsby Town
Maidenhead United
-
-
-
15:00
Notts County
Altrincham
-
-
-
15:00
Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
-
-
15:00
Torquay United
Chesterfield
-
-
-
15:00
Wealdstone
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
15:00
Weymouth
Barnet
-
-
-
15:00
Woking
Eastleigh
-
-
-
15:00
Wrexham
Stockport County
-
-
-
15:00
Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood
-
-
-
Sunday 15th May 2022
15:00
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone
-
-
-
15:00
Altrincham
Yeovil Town
-
-
-
15:00
Barnet
Bromley
-
-
-
15:00
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
-
-
-
15:00
Chesterfield
Woking
-
-
-
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham
-
-
-
15:00
Dover Athletic
Weymouth
-
-
-
15:00
Eastleigh
Grimsby Town
-
-
-
15:00
Maidenhead United
Notts County
-
-
-
15:00
Southend United
Torquay United
-
-
-
15:00
Stockport County
Halifax Town
-
-
-
England National League Stats

84

Completed Fixtures

249

Total Goals

47

BTTS Fixtures

England National League Overview
Find and compare the latest and best betting odds for the England National League. Fixtures, Odds and Stats updated on a regular basis. The National League has seen a total of 249 goals scored this season with National League leaders Dagenham & Redbridge, contributing to 22 (9% of goals scored this season). View a list of full time England National League results.