England FA Cup Results

Saturday 14th May 2022
Sunday 17th April 2022
Saturday 16th April 2022
Saturday 19th March 2022
Monday 07th March 2022
Thursday 03rd March 2022
Friday 04th February 2022
Monday 10th January 2022
Friday 07th January 2022
Wednesday 15th December 2021
Monday 06th December 2021
Tuesday 30th November 2021
Wednesday 17th November 2021
Monday 08th November 2021
Friday 05th November 2021
Tuesday 26th October 2021
Wednesday 20th October 2021
Sunday 03rd October 2021
Sunday 19th September 2021
Saturday 18th September 2021
Home
Away
Atherton Collieries
3 - 1
Witton Albion
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
United of Manchester
Buxton
4 - 0
Rushall Olympic
Hanley Town
2 - 1
Chasetown
AFC Hornchurch
4 - 1
Waltham Forest
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 0
Baldock Town
Bedford Town
1 - 3
Welwyn Garden City
Broadfields United
2 - 3
Hastings United
Merstham
4 - 1
Margate
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 5
Havant & Waterlooville
Leatherhead
0 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals
Cirencester Town
3 - 1
Hamworthy United
Weston-super-Mare
5 - 1
Taunton Town
Shaftesbury Town
0 - 1
Bath City
Chertsey Town
1 - 0
Chesham United
Phoenix Sports
1 - 3
Redhill
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Horsham
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Hadley
Barking
1 - 3
AFC Dunstable
Chorley
2 - 2
Southport
York City
3 - 0
Hebburn Town
Marine FC
3 - 0
Warrington Town
Squires Gate FC
2 - 3
Pontefract Collieries
Gateshead
6 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
Colne
0 - 1
Guiseley
Darlington
0 - 0
Chester
Curzon Ashton
4 - 0
Stockton Town FC
Fylde
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town
City of Liverpool
3 - 0
Farsley Celtic
Morpeth Town
4 - 1
Lancaster City
Mossley
1 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
Prescot Cables
0 - 3
Whitby Town
Runcorn Linnets
3 - 1
Bamber Bridge
Marske United
3 - 0
South Shields FC
Leamington
3 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians FC
Belper Town
0 - 5
Tamworth
Bromsgrove Sporting
6 - 0
Worksop Town
Brackley Town
4 - 2
Coalville Town
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
6 - 0
Corby Town
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Banbury United
AFC Telford United
1 - 2
Stamford
Spalding United
1 - 1
Kettering Town
Bedworth United
1 - 3
Long Eaton United
Halesowen Town
1 - 3
Handsworth Parramore
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Basford United
Stratford Town
4 - 0
Nuneaton Town
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Billericay Town
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Bowers & Pitsea
Norwich United
3 - 2
Mildenhall Town
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Needham Market
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0
Stowmarket Town
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
St Albans City
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Little Oakley
Kings Langley
1 - 1
Leiston
Ware
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hitchin Town
0 - 3
Cheshunt
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 5
Peterborough Sports
Ashford Town Middlesex
2 - 7
Folkestone Invicta
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2
Marlow
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
Chichester City
1 - 3
Maidstone United
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 4
Dorking Wanderers
Hanwell Town
0 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
1 - 3
Whitehawk
Dartford
5 - 1
Hythe Town
Metropolitan Police
1 - 1
Farnborough
Hayes & Yeading United
5 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Walton Casuals
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
0 - 2
Harrow Borough
Aylesbury United
5 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
Tiverton Town
1 - 3
Sholing
Basingstoke Town
3 - 4
Wimborne Town
Frome Town
2 - 1
Oxford City
Poole Town
1 - 1
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Truro City
Yate Town
2 - 0
Gosport Borough
Lymington Town FC
2 - 2
Hereford
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Jersey Bulls
Monday 13th September 2021
Saturday 04th September 2021
Home
Away
Lichfield City
1 - 3
Nuneaton Town
Squires Gate FC
1 - 0
North Shields FC
Ashton United
0 - 1
Hebburn Town
West Allotment Celtic
2 - 7
Bamber Bridge
Bootle
2 - 2
United of Manchester
Radcliffe Borough
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
Barnoldswick Town
0 - 3
Pontefract Collieries
Sunderland RCA
2 - 4
Stockton Town FC
Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Bridlington Town
Rylands
0 - 4
Whitby Town
Shildon AFC
1 - 3
South Shields FC
Lancaster City
1 - 0
1874 Northwich
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 2
Witton Albion
City of Liverpool
1 - 0
Clitheroe
Kendal Town
0 - 1
Warrington Town
Morpeth Town
6 - 1
Hyde United
Sherwood Colliery
2 - 2
Buxton
Stamford
2 - 0
Redditch United
Basford United
1 - 0
Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic
2 - 2
Stafford Rangers
Leek Town
0 - 2
Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Ilkeston Town
Anstey Nomads
0 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians FC
Nantwich Town
2 - 0
Grantham Town
Leicester Road
1 - 1
Hanley Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 0
Loughborough University FC
Sporting Khalsa
2 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
0 - 3
Belper Town
Bedworth United
4 - 1
Winterton Rangers
Chasetown
2 - 1
Barwell
Hednesford Town
1 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
Tamworth
3 - 1
Alvechurch
Long Eaton United
2 - 1
Coleshill Town
Coalville Town
5 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Handsworth Parramore
2 - 0
Coventry United
Tividale
0 - 1
Spalding United
Cambridge City
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Dereham Town
Bury Town
1 - 4
Norwich United
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Basildon United
Potton United
0 - 1
AFC Sudbury
Colney Heath
0 - 4
Ware
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
1 - 3
Great Wakering Rovers
Leiston
3 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
AFC Hornchurch
1 - 1
Barton Rovers
Biggleswade Town
0 - 3
Hitchin Town
Kings Langley
3 - 2
Romford
Stowmarket Town
2 - 1
Potters Bar Town
Waltham Forest
1 - 0
Berkhamsted
Peterborough Sports
2 - 1
Haringey Borough
Brentwood Town
0 - 2
Cheshunt
Needham Market
1 - 0
St Ives Town
Bedford Town
0 - 0
Canvey Island
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney FC
Phoenix Sports
2 - 1
Chipstead
Whitstable Town
2 - 2
Leatherhead
Kennington
0 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
Harefield United
0 - 4
Hastings United
Haywards Heath Town
1 - 1
Horsham
Harrow Borough
4 - 2
Ramsgate
Margate
2 - 2
Thame United
Uxbridge
2 - 2
Chesham United
Corinthian
2 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
Fleet Town
0 - 2
Hanwell Town
Farnborough
4 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Sheppey United
0 - 1
Marlow
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 2
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police
Oxhey Jets
2 - 2
Kingstonian
Worthing
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Bracknell Town
Marske United
6 - 0
Seaham Red Star
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Worksop Town
3 - 0
Newport Pagnell Town
Merthyr Town
0 - 0
Hamworthy United
Hadley
1 - 1
Enfield 1893
Frome Town
1 - 0
Mangotsfield United
Redhill
1 - 1
Sevenoaks Town FC
Kidlington
2 - 3
Bishop's Cleeve
Basingstoke Town
4 - 1
Bridgwater Town
Cray Wanderers
1 - 3
Merthyr Town
Highworth Town
1 - 1
Shaftesbury Town
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Plymouth Parkway
Shepton Mallet
1 - 8
Taunton Town
Barnstaple Town
0 - 1
Lymington Town FC
Poole Town
5 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
Dorchester Town
1 - 3
Yate Town
Longlevens
2 - 1
Alresford Town
Truro City
3 - 1
Exmouth
Salisbury
0 - 2
Tiverton Town
Runcorn Linnets
2 - 0
Liversedge FC
Mossley
1 - 0
Newton Aycliffe
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 1
Colne
Charnock Richard
2 - 3
Prescot Cables
Dunston UTS
1 - 2
Marine FC
Carlton Town
1 - 3
Stratford Town
Little Oakley
2 - 1
Kirkley & Pakefield
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Welwyn Garden City
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0
Chatham Town
Northwood
2 - 3
Chichester City
Ashford Town Middlesex
2 - 1
Tilbury
Broadfields United
2 - 2
South Park FC
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 2
Flackwell Heath
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 3
Wimborne Town
Alton Town
1 - 3
Sholing
Corby Town
1 - 0
Hendon
Arlesey Town
0 - 5
Bowers & Pitsea
Royston Town
1 - 2
Mildenhall Town
Hythe Town
1 - 0
Ascot United
Aylesbury United
4 - 1
Millbrook
Banbury United
1 - 0
Ardley United
Cirencester Town
3 - 0
Easington Sports
Aylesbury United
4 - 1
Willand Rovers
Barking
3 - 2
Ilford
Jersey Bulls
5 - 1
VCD Athletic
Saturday 21st August 2021
Home
Away
Broadfields United
0 - 0
Reading City
Harefield United
2 - 1
Binfield
Risborough Rangers
1 - 1
Ascot United
Lingfield
1 - 4
Chertsey Town
Bishop's Cleeve
2 - 0
Tring Athletic
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3
VCD Athletic
Redhill
1 - 1
Deal Town
Chatham Town
1 - 1
Ashford United
Balham
3 - 0
K Sports
Hollands & Blair
1 - 2
Ramsgate
Seaham Red Star
2 - 2
Redcar Athletic
Phoenix Sports
7 - 0
Punjab United
Whitstable Town
5 - 0
Alfold
Shaftesbury Town
6 - 1
AFC Stoneham
Westbury United
0 - 2
Hamworthy United
Corsham Town
1 - 5
Fleet Town
Bradford Town
1 - 1
Alton Town
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 1
AFC Portchester
Alresford Town
1 - 0
Fareham Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
2 - 4
Sholing
Wythenshawe Town
1 - 2
1874 Northwich
Mangotsfield United
3 - 0
Tavistock
Bridgwater Town
3 - 0
Ilfracombe Town
Exmouth
2 - 1
Bristol Manor Farm
Mousehole
1 - 3
Plymouth Parkway
Harborough Town
0 - 3
Biggleswade
Stanway Rovers
1 - 1
Enfield 1893
Chasetown
7 - 0
Uttoxeter Town
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0
Loxwood
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Sittingbourne
2 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Kennington
2 - 0
Little Common
City of Liverpool
2 - 0
AFC Emley
Westfields
0 - 1
Coventry United
Clapton FC
1 - 3
AFC Dunstable
Tuffley Rovers
2 - 2
Flackwell Heath
Anstey Nomads
2 - 1
Skegness Town
Irlam
1 - 5
Skelmersdale United
Haughmond
0 - 5
Hanley Town
Loughborough University FC
3 - 2
Newark Flowserve
Winterton Rangers
4 - 1
Deeping Rangers
Wisbech Town
2 - 0
Whitton United FC
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
1 - 0
Hadleigh United
Waltham Forest
2 - 0
Hullbridge Sports
Northwood
1 - 1
Burnham
Cinderford Town
3 - 3
Easington Sports
Farnham Town
2 - 3
Spelthorne Sports
Ashford Town Middlesex
1 - 1
Knaphill
Steyning Town
0 - 0
Merthyr Town
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Corinthian
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Bashley
Lymington Town FC
2 - 1
Bournemouth FC
Melksham Town FC
0 - 1
Shepton Mallet
Goole
0 - 1
Pontefract Collieries
Lower Breck
2 - 2
Mossley
Cogenhoe United
0 - 2
Dereham Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
0 - 1
Northampton ON Chenecks
Basildon United
1 - 0
White Ensign
Hanwell Town
5 - 0
Athletic Newham
Beckenham Town
0 - 3
Hastings United
Sevenoaks Town FC
2 - 2
Erith Town
Willand Rovers
3 - 3
Millbrook
Bearsted
0 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
Consett
2 - 3
Bridlington Town
Barton Rovers
3 - 0
West Essex
Newcastle Benfield
1 - 2
Dunston UTS
Liversedge FC
5 - 0
Knaresborough Town
North Shields FC
2 - 0
Guisborough Town
Shildon AFC
2 - 1
Brighouse Town
Frickley Athletic
0 - 3
Sunderland RCA
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 2
Newton Aycliffe
Avro
1 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
Prescot Cables
3 - 2
Campion
Squires Gate FC
6 - 4
Macclesfield
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Kendal Town
Eccleshill United FC
1 - 1
Charnock Richard
Barnoldswick Town
5 - 4
Ramsbottom United
Prestwich Heys
0 - 3
Rylands
Gresley
0 - 2
Leek Town
Tividale
2 - 1
AFC Wulfrunians
Sporting Khalsa
3 - 2
Market Drayton Town
Highgate United
1 - 4
Coleshill Town
Belper Town
3 - 1
Whitchurch Alport
Newcastle Town
0 - 1
Leicester Road
Evesham United
2 - 4
Lichfield City
Maltby Main FC
1 - 1
Carlton Town
Cleethorpes Town
3 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
Quorn
1 - 2
Ilkeston Town
Handsworth Parramore
5 - 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Lincoln United
0 - 3
Stamford
Fakenham Town
0 - 1
Bury Town
Newport Pagnell Town
4 - 1
Histon
Long Eaton United
4 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo
Marske United
7 - 0
Pickering Town
Stockton Town FC
1 - 0
Ossett United
Yorkshire Amateur
0 - 7
Hebburn Town
Workington
1 - 1
Marine FC
Trafford
2 - 2
Colne
Halesowen Town
3 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bedworth United
2 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
Bedford Town
3 - 0
St Neots Town
Daventry Town
1 - 5
Cambridge City
FC Romania
1 - 1
Welwyn Garden City
Coggeshall Town
0 - 1
Berkhamsted
Canvey Island
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
Aveley
Colney Heath
3 - 0
Harlow Town
Marlow
3 - 0
Slimbridge
Thame United
2 - 0
Thatcham Town
North Leigh
1 - 2
Kidlington
South Park FC
3 - 3
Three Bridges
Chipstead
0 - 3
Faversham Town
Hythe Town
3 - 3
Westfield Surrey
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1
Herne Bay
Lancing
0 - 4
Haywards Heath Town
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Cray Valley PM
Winchester City
1 - 3
Chichester City
Stone Old Alleynians FC
4 - 2
Rugby Town
Basingstoke Town
2 - 1
AFC Totton
Norwich United
1 - 0
Newmarket Town FC
Frome Town
3 - 1
Paulton Rovers
Yaxley
1 - 1
Mildenhall Town
Bideford
1 - 3
Barnstaple Town
Potton United
5 - 1
Walsham Le Willows
Brantham Athletic
0 - 3
Spalding United
Corby Town
3 - 3
Soham Town Rangers
Brentwood Town
1 - 0
Leighton Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
5 - 3
Southend Manor
Little Oakley
0 - 0
Hertford Town
Saffron Walden Town
0 - 4
Hadley
Cockfosters
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury
Ware
1 - 0
Hashtag United
Stowmarket Town
4 - 0
Witham Town
North Greenford United
0 - 7
Tilbury
Longlevens
3 - 2
Chalfont St Peter
Roman Glass St George
0 - 2
Cirencester Town
Royal Wootton
2 - 2
Ardley United
Oxhey Jets
1 - 0
Didcot Town
Worksop Town
4 - 4
Eastwood Community
Newhaven
0 - 4
Jersey Bulls
Sheffield
1 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Saturday 07th August 2021
Home
Away
Lower Breck
0 - 0
Penistone Church
Longridge Town
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
Barnoldswick Town
6 - 1
Runcorn Town FC
Padiham
2 - 3
AFC Liverpool
Ashton Athletic
0 - 2
Squires Gate FC
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 - 3
Avro
Prestwich Heys
3 - 1
Litherland Remyca
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 0
Skelmersdale United
Thackley
2 - 3
Wythenshawe Town
Silsden AFC
0 - 4
Eccleshill United FC
Winsford United
0 - 2
Charnock Richard
Tividale
2 - 0
Shifnal Town FC
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 3
Coventry Sphinx
Lye Town
2 - 3
Hanley Town
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Boldmere St. Michaels
Highgate United
3 - 1
Malvern Town
Westfields
3 - 0
Heather St Johns
Hereford Lads Club
0 - 0
Haughmond
Walsall Wood
0 - 2
Leicester Road
Whitchurch Alport
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Casuals
Racing Club Warwick
0 - 4
Stone Old Alleynians FC
Gresley
3 - 0
Bewdley Town
Romulus
1 - 2
Uttoxeter Town
AFC Wulfrunians
2 - 1
Heanor Town FC
Stourport Swifts FC
0 - 4
Lichfield City
Quorn
5 - 1
Selston
Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 3
Maltby Main FC
Pinchbeck United
0 - 1
Skegness Town
Oadby Town
0 - 2
Stamford
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 1
Boston Town
Newark Flowserve
0 - 0
Lutterworth Town
Bottesford Town
1 - 0
Eastwood Community
Anstey Nomads
1 - 0
Sleaford Town
Long Eaton United
4 - 1
Holbeach United
Winterton Rangers
6 - 2
Grimsby Borough
Leicester Nirvana
1 - 1
Deeping Rangers
Handsworth Parramore
2 - 0
AFC Mansfield
Staveley MW
1 - 2
Loughborough University FC
Cleethorpes Town
4 - 0
Melton Town
Lakenheath
2 - 2
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
Swaffham Town
0 - 3
Walsham Le Willows
Mildenhall Town
1 - 0
Wroxham
Fakenham Town
1 - 0
Ely City
Cogenhoe United
0 - 0
Haverhill Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town
4 - 1
Peterborough N Star
Corby Town
3 - 1
Woodbridge Town FC
Potton United
2 - 1
Eynesbury Rovers
Norwich United
2 - 1
Long Buckby
Brantham Athletic
4 - 3
Gorleston
Hadleigh United
2 - 0
Desborough Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 - 1
Long Melford
Arlesey Town
4 - 3
Thetford Town FC
Bugbrooke St Michaels
4 - 2
March Town United
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 1
Whitton United FC
Godmanchester Rovers
1 - 1
Northampton ON Chenecks
Wellingborough Town
1 - 3
Newmarket Town FC
Harpenden Town
1 - 1
Romford
Ware
2 - 1
Takeley
Redbridge
1 - 2
Ilford
Stanway Rovers
1 - 0
Leverstock Green FC
Biggleswade United
0 - 7
Saffron Walden Town
Little Oakley
2 - 0
St Margaretsbury
Edgware Town
0 - 3
Hadley
Witham Town
3 - 2
Woodford Town
Clacton
0 - 1
Leighton Town
Enfield 1893
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Irish
Sawbridgeworth Town
0 - 3
Cockfosters
Basildon United
4 - 0
Stansted
Dunstable Town
1 - 5
North Greenford United
Southend Manor
1 - 0
London Colney
Easington Sports
1 - 1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Bishop's Cleeve
6 - 1
Clevedon Town
Brislington
3 - 3
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Shrivenham FC
1 - 1
Burnham
Chipping Sodbury Town
1 - 2
Harefield United
Risborough Rangers
1 - 0
Lydney Town
Aylesbury
0 - 1
Longlevens
Thornbury Town
0 - 4
Royal Wootton
Aylesbury United
2 - 0
Fairford Town
Redcar Athletic
4 - 1
Hemsworth MW
Broadfields United
4 - 1
Cribbs
Ardley United
2 - 0
Ashton & Backwell United
Oxhey Jets
2 - 0
Bitton
Cadbury Heath
0 - 2
Flackwell Heath
Tring Athletic
3 - 0
Keynsham Town
Reading City
3 - 1
Hallen
Roman Glass St George
2 - 1
Holmer Green FC
K Sports
3 - 1
Rusthall
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
Beckenham Town
0 - 0
Colliers Wood United
Varndeanians
1 - 2
Farnham Town
Steyning Town
2 - 2
Pagham
Badshot Lea
3 - 3
East Preston
Jersey Bulls
10 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Chatham Town
6 - 2
Eastbourne United
Hollands & Blair
3 - 0
Holmesdale FC
Staines Town
1 - 2
Little Common
Cobham
2 - 2
Sevenoaks Town FC
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3
Redhill
Kennington
5 - 0
Horley Town
Broadbridge Heath
2 - 6
Littlehampton Town
Glebe
2 - 3
Abbey Rangers
Thackley
2 - 3
Wythenshawe Town
Deal Town
1 - 0
Southall
Eastbourne Town
2 - 4
Guildford City
Newhaven
6 - 1
Camberley Town
Bexhill United
0 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Lingfield
2 - 1
Egham Town
Ashford Town Middlesex
2 - 1
Uckfield Town
Tower Hamlets
1 - 4
Sheppey United
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3
Loxwood
Virginia Water
1 - 1
Athletic Newham
Lordswood
0 - 0
Knaphill
Hereford Lads Club
0 - 0
Haughmond
East Grinstead Town
1 - 2
Alfold
Sheerwater
0 - 2
Erith Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
3 - 2
Welling Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 1
Erith & Belvedere
Fisher
0 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
Romulus
1 - 2
Uttoxeter Town
Molesey
0 - 1
Phoenix Sports
Saltdean United
4 - 0
Frimley Green
Mile Oak
0 - 2
Punjab United
Balham
3 - 0
Canterbury City
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 3
AFC Croydon Athletic
Pinchbeck United
0 - 1
Skegness Town
AFC Portchester
4 - 2
Horndean
Amesbury Town
1 - 4
Shaftesbury Town
Westbury United
4 - 2
Christchurch
Hythe & Dibden
1 - 7
Bradford Town
Blackfield & Langley
5 - 1
Cowes Sports
Portland United
2 - 2
Bournemouth FC
Calne Town
1 - 1
Bashley
Moneyfields
1 - 3
AFC Stoneham
Brockenhurst
1 - 2
Hamworthy United
United Services
0 - 3
Alton Town
Larkhall Athletic
1 - 2
Lymington Town FC
Bridport
1 - 2
Fleet Town
Alresford Town
3 - 0
Odd Down
Tadley Calleva
0 - 2
Baffins Milton Rovers
Shepton Mallet
0 - 0
Andover New Street
Hamble Club
2 - 3
Corsham Town
Fareham Town
8 - 0
Street
Millbrook
2 - 2
Saltash United
Mousehole
3 - 1
Helston Athletic
Brixham
1 - 2
Bridgwater Town
Buckland Athletic
1 - 2
Exmouth
St Austell
2 - 3
Tavistock
Ilfracombe Town
4 - 3
Wellington AFC
Ashington AFC
3 - 4
Newcastle Benfield
Shildon AFC
1 - 0
Garforth Town
Redcar Athletic
4 - 1
Hemsworth MW
Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Guisborough Town
Whitley Bay
1 - 1
North Ferriby
Billingham Town
2 - 3
West Allotment Celtic
Seaham Red Star
3 - 1
Crook Town AFC
Newton Aycliffe
4 - 3
Thornaby
Sunderland RCA
5 - 1
Bishop Auckland
North Shields FC
3 - 1
West Auckland Town
Goole
1 - 1
Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC
Knaresborough Town
2 - 1
Northallerton Town
Irlam
3 - 0
Albion Sports
Macclesfield
4 - 0
Burscough
Athersley Recreation
1 - 4
Campion
Glossop North End
3 - 0
Widnes
Harborough Town
2 - 0
Rothwell Corinthians
Full Time Review

After 866 matches, the FA Cup has seen a total of 2907 goals scored, 500 (57%) matches ending with both teams scoring and a total of .

Top Goal Scorers
Goals
Assists
90 mins
Jayden Stockley
2.05
2.05
Riyad Mahrez
2.23
1.78
Harry Kane
1.34
1.34
Jordan Garrick
0.7
0.7
Scott Quigley
0.99
0.99
Romelu Lukaku
0.66
0.66
Emiliano Marcondes Camargo Hansen
1.74
1.74
Ollie Palmer
1.61
1.21
James Wilson
2
2
Takumi Minamino
1.18
1.18
Ryan Bowman
1.04
1.04
Callum Lang
0.72
0.72
Sam Smith
0.64
0.64
Diogo José Teixeira da Silva
0.83
0.55
Harry Darling
0.86
0.86
Will Randall
1.13
1.13
Dennis Politic
2.9
1.94
Harvey Knibbs
0.65
0.65
Carlton Morris
2.61
2.61
Sam Finley
0.65
0.65