England FA Cup Results

Sunday 19th September 2021
Status
Home
Score
Away
BTTS
O2.5
FT
Longlevens
1 - 3
Gloucester City
Saturday 18th September 2021
Status
Home
Score
Away
BTTS
O2.5
FT
Atherton Collieries
3 - 1
Witton Albion
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
United of Manchester
FT
Buxton
4 - 0
Rushall Olympic
FT
Hanley Town
2 - 1
Chasetown
FT
Chorley
2 - 2
Southport
FT
York City
3 - 0
Hebburn Town
FT
Marine FC
3 - 0
Warrington Town
FT
Squires Gate FC
2 - 3
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Gateshead
6 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Colne
0 - 1
Guiseley
FT
Darlington
0 - 0
Chester
FT
Curzon Ashton
4 - 0
Stockton Town FC
FT
Fylde
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town
FT
City of Liverpool
3 - 0
Farsley Celtic
FT
Morpeth Town
4 - 1
Lancaster City
FT
Mossley
1 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
FT
Prescot Cables
0 - 3
Whitby Town
FT
Runcorn Linnets
3 - 1
Bamber Bridge
FT
Marske United
3 - 0
South Shields FC
FT
Leamington
3 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians FC
FT
Belper Town
0 - 5
Tamworth
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
6 - 0
Worksop Town
FT
Brackley Town
4 - 2
Coalville Town
FT
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Boston United
6 - 0
Corby Town
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Banbury United
FT
AFC Telford United
1 - 2
Stamford
FT
Spalding United
1 - 1
Kettering Town
FT
Bedworth United
1 - 3
Long Eaton United
FT
Halesowen Town
1 - 3
Handsworth Parramore
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Basford United
FT
Stratford Town
4 - 0
Nuneaton Town
FT
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Billericay Town
FT
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Norwich United
3 - 2
Mildenhall Town
FT
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Needham Market
FT
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0
Stowmarket Town
FT
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
St Albans City
FT
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Little Oakley
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 1
Leiston
FT
Ware
2 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 3
Cheshunt
FT
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 5
Peterborough Sports
FT
Ashford Town Middlesex
2 - 7
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2
Marlow
FT
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Chichester City
1 - 3
Maidstone United
FT
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 4
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Hanwell Town
0 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Slough Town
1 - 3
Whitehawk
FT
Dartford
5 - 1
Hythe Town
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 1
Farnborough
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
5 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Walton Casuals
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Welling United
0 - 2
Harrow Borough
FT
Aylesbury United
5 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
FT
Tiverton Town
1 - 3
Sholing
FT
Basingstoke Town
3 - 4
Wimborne Town
FT
Frome Town
2 - 1
Oxford City
FT
Poole Town
1 - 1
Chippenham Town
FT
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Truro City
FT
Yate Town
2 - 0
Gosport Borough
FT
Lymington Town FC
2 - 2
Hereford
FT
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Jersey Bulls
Saturday 04th September 2021
Status
Home
Score
Away
BTTS
O2.5
FT
Lichfield City
1 - 3
Nuneaton Town
FT
Squires Gate FC
1 - 0
North Shields FC
FT
Ashton United
0 - 1
Hebburn Town
FT
West Allotment Celtic
2 - 7
Bamber Bridge
FT
Bootle
2 - 2
United of Manchester
FT
Radcliffe Borough
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
FT
Barnoldswick Town
0 - 3
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Sunderland RCA
2 - 4
Stockton Town FC
FT
Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Bridlington Town
FT
Rylands
0 - 4
Whitby Town
FT
Shildon AFC
1 - 3
South Shields FC
FT
Lancaster City
1 - 0
1874 Northwich
FT
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 2
Witton Albion
FT
City of Liverpool
1 - 0
Clitheroe
FT
Kendal Town
0 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Morpeth Town
6 - 1
Hyde United
FT
Sherwood Colliery
2 - 2
Buxton
FT
Stamford
2 - 0
Redditch United
FT
Basford United
1 - 0
Stourbridge
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 2
Stafford Rangers
FT
Leek Town
0 - 2
Mickleover Sports
FT
Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Ilkeston Town
FT
Anstey Nomads
0 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians FC
FT
Nantwich Town
2 - 0
Grantham Town
FT
Leicester Road
1 - 1
Hanley Town
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 0
Loughborough University FC
FT
Sporting Khalsa
2 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 3
Belper Town
FT
Bedworth United
4 - 1
Winterton Rangers
FT
Chasetown
2 - 1
Barwell
FT
Hednesford Town
1 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
FT
Tamworth
3 - 1
Alvechurch
FT
Long Eaton United
2 - 1
Coleshill Town
FT
Coalville Town
5 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Handsworth Parramore
2 - 0
Coventry United
FT
Tividale
0 - 1
Spalding United
FT
Cambridge City
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
FT
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Dereham Town
FT
Bury Town
1 - 4
Norwich United
FT
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Basildon United
FT
Potton United
0 - 1
AFC Sudbury
FT
Colney Heath
0 - 4
Ware
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
1 - 3
Great Wakering Rovers
FT
Leiston
3 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
AFC Hornchurch
1 - 1
Barton Rovers
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 3
Hitchin Town
FT
Kings Langley
3 - 2
Romford
FT
Stowmarket Town
2 - 1
Potters Bar Town
FT
Waltham Forest
1 - 0
Berkhamsted
FT
Peterborough Sports
2 - 1
Haringey Borough
FT
Brentwood Town
0 - 2
Cheshunt
FT
Needham Market
1 - 0
St Ives Town
FT
Bedford Town
0 - 0
Canvey Island
FT
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0
Lowestoft Town
FT
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney FC
FT
Phoenix Sports
2 - 1
Chipstead
FT
Whitstable Town
2 - 2
Leatherhead
FT
Kennington
0 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Harefield United
0 - 4
Hastings United
FT
Haywards Heath Town
1 - 1
Horsham
FT
Harrow Borough
4 - 2
Ramsgate
FT
Margate
2 - 2
Thame United
FT
Uxbridge
2 - 2
Chesham United
FT
Corinthian
2 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Fleet Town
0 - 2
Hanwell Town
FT
Farnborough
4 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe
FT
Sheppey United
0 - 1
Marlow
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 2
Walton & Hersham
FT
Lewes
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police
FT
Oxhey Jets
2 - 2
Kingstonian
FT
Worthing
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Bracknell Town
FT
Marske United
6 - 0
Seaham Red Star
FT
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1
Bedfont Sports
FT
Worksop Town
3 - 0
Newport Pagnell Town
FT
Merthyr Town
0 - 0
Hamworthy United
FT
Hadley
1 - 1
Enfield 1893
FT
Frome Town
1 - 0
Mangotsfield United
FT
Redhill
1 - 1
Sevenoaks Town FC
FT
Kidlington
2 - 3
Bishop's Cleeve
FT
Basingstoke Town
4 - 1
Bridgwater Town
FT
Cray Wanderers
1 - 3
Merthyr Town
FT
Highworth Town
1 - 1
Shaftesbury Town
FT
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Plymouth Parkway
FT
Shepton Mallet
1 - 8
Taunton Town
FT
Barnstaple Town
0 - 1
Lymington Town FC
FT
Poole Town
5 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 3
Yate Town
FT
Longlevens
2 - 1
Alresford Town
FT
Truro City
3 - 1
Exmouth
FT
Salisbury
0 - 2
Tiverton Town
FT
Runcorn Linnets
2 - 0
Liversedge FC
FT
Mossley
1 - 0
Newton Aycliffe
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 1
Colne
FT
Charnock Richard
2 - 3
Prescot Cables
FT
Dunston UTS
1 - 2
Marine FC
FT
Carlton Town
1 - 3
Stratford Town
FT
Little Oakley
2 - 1
Kirkley & Pakefield
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Welwyn Garden City
FT
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0
Chatham Town
FT
Northwood
2 - 3
Chichester City
FT
Ashford Town Middlesex
2 - 1
Tilbury
FT
Broadfields United
2 - 2
South Park FC
FT
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 2
Flackwell Heath
FT
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 3
Wimborne Town
FT
Alton Town
1 - 3
Sholing
FT
Corby Town
1 - 0
Hendon
FT
Arlesey Town
0 - 5
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Royston Town
1 - 2
Mildenhall Town
FT
Hythe Town
1 - 0
Ascot United
FT
Banbury United
1 - 0
Ardley United
FT
Cirencester Town
3 - 0
Easington Sports
FT
Aylesbury United
4 - 1
Willand Rovers
FT
Barking
3 - 2
Ilford
FT
Jersey Bulls
5 - 1
VCD Athletic
Saturday 21st August 2021
Status
Home
Score
Away
BTTS
O2.5
FT
Broadfields United
0 - 0
Reading City
FT
Harefield United
2 - 1
Binfield
FT
Risborough Rangers
1 - 1
Ascot United
FT
Lingfield
1 - 4
Chertsey Town
FT
Bishop's Cleeve
2 - 0
Tring Athletic
FT
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3
VCD Athletic
FT
Redhill
1 - 1
Deal Town
FT
Chatham Town
1 - 1
Ashford United
FT
Balham
3 - 0
K Sports
FT
Hollands & Blair
1 - 2
Ramsgate
FT
Seaham Red Star
2 - 2
Redcar Athletic
FT
Phoenix Sports
7 - 0
Punjab United
FT
Whitstable Town
5 - 0
Alfold
FT
Shaftesbury Town
6 - 1
AFC Stoneham
FT
Westbury United
0 - 2
Hamworthy United
FT
Corsham Town
1 - 5
Fleet Town
FT
Bradford Town
1 - 1
Alton Town
FT
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 1
AFC Portchester
FT
Alresford Town
1 - 0
Fareham Town
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers
2 - 4
Sholing
FT
Wythenshawe Town
1 - 2
1874 Northwich
FT
Mangotsfield United
3 - 0
Tavistock
FT
Bridgwater Town
3 - 0
Ilfracombe Town
FT
Exmouth
2 - 1
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Mousehole
1 - 3
Plymouth Parkway
FT
Harborough Town
0 - 3
Biggleswade
FT
Stanway Rovers
1 - 1
Enfield 1893
FT
Chasetown
7 - 0
Uttoxeter Town
FT
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0
Loxwood
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
FT
Sittingbourne
2 - 2
Littlehampton Town
FT
Kennington
2 - 0
Little Common
FT
City of Liverpool
2 - 0
AFC Emley
FT
Westfields
0 - 1
Coventry United
FT
Clapton FC
1 - 3
AFC Dunstable
FT
Tuffley Rovers
2 - 2
Flackwell Heath
FT
Anstey Nomads
2 - 1
Skegness Town
FT
Irlam
1 - 5
Skelmersdale United
FT
Haughmond
0 - 5
Hanley Town
FT
Loughborough University FC
3 - 2
Newark Flowserve
FT
Winterton Rangers
4 - 1
Deeping Rangers
FT
Wisbech Town
2 - 0
Whitton United FC
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
1 - 0
Hadleigh United
FT
Waltham Forest
2 - 0
Hullbridge Sports
FT
Northwood
1 - 1
Burnham
FT
Cinderford Town
3 - 3
Easington Sports
FT
Farnham Town
2 - 3
Spelthorne Sports
FT
Ashford Town Middlesex
1 - 1
Knaphill
FT
Steyning Town
0 - 0
Merthyr Town
FT
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Corinthian
FT
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Bashley
FT
Lymington Town FC
2 - 1
Bournemouth FC
FT
Melksham Town FC
0 - 1
Shepton Mallet
FT
Goole
0 - 1
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Lower Breck
2 - 2
Mossley
FT
Cogenhoe United
0 - 2
Dereham Town
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield
0 - 1
Northampton ON Chenecks
FT
Basildon United
1 - 0
White Ensign
FT
Hanwell Town
5 - 0
Athletic Newham
FT
Beckenham Town
0 - 3
Hastings United
FT
Sevenoaks Town FC
2 - 2
Erith Town
FT
Willand Rovers
3 - 3
Millbrook
FT
Bearsted
0 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Consett
2 - 3
Bridlington Town
FT
Barton Rovers
3 - 0
West Essex
FT
Newcastle Benfield
1 - 2
Dunston UTS
FT
Liversedge FC
5 - 0
Knaresborough Town
FT
North Shields FC
2 - 0
Guisborough Town
FT
Shildon AFC
2 - 1
Brighouse Town
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 3
Sunderland RCA
FT
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 2
Newton Aycliffe
FT
Avro
1 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Prescot Cables
3 - 2
Campion
FT
Squires Gate FC
6 - 4
Macclesfield
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Kendal Town
FT
Eccleshill United FC
1 - 1
Charnock Richard
FT
Barnoldswick Town
5 - 4
Ramsbottom United
FT
Prestwich Heys
0 - 3
Rylands
FT
Gresley
0 - 2
Leek Town
FT
Tividale
2 - 1
AFC Wulfrunians
FT
Sporting Khalsa
3 - 2
Market Drayton Town
FT
Highgate United
1 - 4
Coleshill Town
FT
Belper Town
3 - 1
Whitchurch Alport
FT
Newcastle Town
0 - 1
Leicester Road
FT
Evesham United
2 - 4
Lichfield City
FT
Maltby Main FC
1 - 1
Carlton Town
FT
Cleethorpes Town
3 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
FT
Quorn
1 - 2
Ilkeston Town
FT
Handsworth Parramore
5 - 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Lincoln United
0 - 3
Stamford
FT
Fakenham Town
0 - 1
Bury Town
FT
Newport Pagnell Town
4 - 1
Histon
FT
Long Eaton United
4 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo
FT
Marske United
7 - 0
Pickering Town
FT
Stockton Town FC
1 - 0
Ossett United
FT
Yorkshire Amateur
0 - 7
Hebburn Town
FT
Workington
1 - 1
Marine FC
FT
Trafford
2 - 2
Colne
FT
Halesowen Town
3 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Bedworth United
2 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Bedford Town
3 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Daventry Town
1 - 5
Cambridge City
FT
FC Romania
1 - 1
Welwyn Garden City
FT
Coggeshall Town
0 - 1
Berkhamsted
FT
Canvey Island
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
FT
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
Aveley
FT
Colney Heath
3 - 0
Harlow Town
FT
Marlow
3 - 0
Slimbridge
FT
Thame United
2 - 0
Thatcham Town
FT
North Leigh
1 - 2
Kidlington
FT
South Park FC
3 - 3
Three Bridges
FT
Chipstead
0 - 3
Faversham Town
FT
Hythe Town
3 - 3
Westfield Surrey
FT
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1
Herne Bay
FT
Lancing
0 - 4
Haywards Heath Town
FT
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Cray Valley PM
FT
Winchester City
1 - 3
Chichester City
FT
Stone Old Alleynians FC
4 - 2
Rugby Town
FT
Basingstoke Town
2 - 1
AFC Totton
FT
Norwich United
1 - 0
Newmarket Town FC
FT
Frome Town
3 - 1
Paulton Rovers
FT
Yaxley
1 - 1
Mildenhall Town
FT
Bideford
1 - 3
Barnstaple Town
FT
Potton United
5 - 1
Walsham Le Willows
FT
Brantham Athletic
0 - 3
Spalding United
FT
Corby Town
3 - 3
Soham Town Rangers
FT
Brentwood Town
1 - 0
Leighton Town
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
5 - 3
Southend Manor
FT
Little Oakley
0 - 0
Hertford Town
FT
Saffron Walden Town
0 - 4
Hadley
FT
Cockfosters
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury
FT
Ware
1 - 0
Hashtag United
FT
Stowmarket Town
4 - 0
Witham Town
FT
North Greenford United
0 - 7
Tilbury
FT
Longlevens
3 - 2
Chalfont St Peter
FT
Roman Glass St George
0 - 2
Cirencester Town
FT
Royal Wootton
2 - 2
Ardley United
FT
Oxhey Jets
1 - 0
Didcot Town
FT
Worksop Town
4 - 4
Eastwood Community
FT
Newhaven
0 - 4
Jersey Bulls
FT
Sheffield
1 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Tuesday 17th August 2021
Saturday 07th August 2021
Status
Home
Score
Away
BTTS
O2.5
FT
Lower Breck
0 - 0
Penistone Church
FT
Longridge Town
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
FT
Barnoldswick Town
6 - 1
Runcorn Town FC
FT
Padiham
2 - 3
AFC Liverpool
FT
Ashton Athletic
0 - 2
Squires Gate FC
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 - 3
Avro
FT
Prestwich Heys
3 - 1
Litherland Remyca
FT
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 0
Skelmersdale United
FT
Thackley
2 - 3
Wythenshawe Town
FT
Silsden AFC
0 - 4
Eccleshill United FC
FT
Winsford United
0 - 2
Charnock Richard
FT
Tividale
2 - 0
Shifnal Town FC
FT
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 3
Coventry Sphinx
FT
Lye Town
2 - 3
Hanley Town
FT
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Boldmere St. Michaels
FT
Highgate United
3 - 1
Malvern Town
FT
Westfields
3 - 0
Heather St Johns
FT
Hereford Lads Club
0 - 0
Haughmond
FT
Walsall Wood
0 - 2
Leicester Road
FT
Whitchurch Alport
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Casuals
FT
Racing Club Warwick
0 - 4
Stone Old Alleynians FC
FT
Gresley
3 - 0
Bewdley Town
FT
Romulus
1 - 2
Uttoxeter Town
FT
AFC Wulfrunians
2 - 1
Heanor Town FC
FT
Stourport Swifts FC
0 - 4
Lichfield City
FT
Quorn
5 - 1
Selston
FT
Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 3
Maltby Main FC
FT
Pinchbeck United
0 - 1
Skegness Town
FT
Oadby Town
0 - 2
Stamford
FT
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 1
Boston Town
FT
Newark Flowserve
0 - 0
Lutterworth Town
FT
Bottesford Town
1 - 0
Eastwood Community
FT
Anstey Nomads
1 - 0
Sleaford Town
FT
Long Eaton United
4 - 1
Holbeach United
FT
Winterton Rangers
6 - 2
Grimsby Borough
FT
Leicester Nirvana
1 - 1
Deeping Rangers
FT
Handsworth Parramore
2 - 0
AFC Mansfield
FT
Staveley MW
1 - 2
Loughborough University FC
FT
Cleethorpes Town
4 - 0
Melton Town
FT
Lakenheath
2 - 2
Mulbarton Wanderers FC
FT
Swaffham Town
0 - 3
Walsham Le Willows
FT
Mildenhall Town
1 - 0
Wroxham
FT
Fakenham Town
1 - 0
Ely City
FT
Cogenhoe United
0 - 0
Haverhill Rovers
FT
Newport Pagnell Town
4 - 1
Peterborough N Star
FT
Corby Town
3 - 1
Woodbridge Town FC
FT
Potton United
2 - 1
Eynesbury Rovers
FT
Norwich United
2 - 1
Long Buckby
FT
Brantham Athletic
4 - 3
Gorleston
FT
Hadleigh United
2 - 0
Desborough Town
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 - 1
Long Melford
FT
Arlesey Town
4 - 3
Thetford Town FC
FT
Bugbrooke St Michaels
4 - 2
March Town United
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 1
Whitton United FC
FT
Godmanchester Rovers
1 - 1
Northampton ON Chenecks
FT
Wellingborough Town
1 - 3
Newmarket Town FC
FT
Harpenden Town
1 - 1
Romford
FT
Ware
2 - 1
Takeley
FT
Redbridge
1 - 2
Ilford
FT
Stanway Rovers
1 - 0
Leverstock Green FC
FT
Biggleswade United
0 - 7
Saffron Walden Town
FT
Little Oakley
2 - 0
St Margaretsbury
FT
Edgware Town
0 - 3
Hadley
FT
Witham Town
3 - 2
Woodford Town
FT
Clacton
0 - 1
Leighton Town
FT
Enfield 1893
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Irish
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town
0 - 3
Cockfosters
FT
Basildon United
4 - 0
Stansted
FT
Dunstable Town
1 - 5
North Greenford United
FT
Southend Manor
1 - 0
London Colney
FT
Easington Sports
1 - 1
Wokingham & Emmbrook
FT
Bishop's Cleeve
6 - 1
Clevedon Town
FT
Brislington
3 - 3
Brimscombe & Thrupp
FT
Shrivenham FC
1 - 1
Burnham
FT
Chipping Sodbury Town
1 - 2
Harefield United
FT
Risborough Rangers
1 - 0
Lydney Town
FT
Aylesbury
0 - 1
Longlevens
FT
Thornbury Town
0 - 4
Royal Wootton
FT
Aylesbury United
2 - 0
Fairford Town
FT
Redcar Athletic
4 - 1
Hemsworth MW
FT
Broadfields United
4 - 1
Cribbs
FT
Ardley United
2 - 0
Ashton & Backwell United
FT
Oxhey Jets
2 - 0
Bitton
FT
Cadbury Heath
0 - 2
Flackwell Heath
FT
Tring Athletic
3 - 0
Keynsham Town
FT
Reading City
3 - 1
Hallen
FT
Roman Glass St George
2 - 1
Holmer Green FC
FT
K Sports
3 - 1
Rusthall
FT
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Beckenham Town
0 - 0
Colliers Wood United
FT
Varndeanians
1 - 2
Farnham Town
FT
Steyning Town
2 - 2
Pagham
FT
Badshot Lea
3 - 3
East Preston
FT
Jersey Bulls
10 - 1