Belgium Belgian Cup Results

Monday 18th April 2022
Thursday 03rd March 2022
Wednesday 02nd March 2022
Thursday 03rd February 2022
Wednesday 02nd February 2022
Thursday 02nd December 2021
Tuesday 30th November 2021
Tuesday 21st September 2021
Sunday 05th September 2021
Tuesday 17th August 2021
Sunday 08th August 2021
Home
Away
Houtvenne
4 - 1
Aywaille
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
8 - 2
Jong Zulte
Hades
4 - 2
Wielsbeke
Dikkelvenne
4 - 0
Sart-Bernard
RES Durbuy
1 - 2
Jong Lede
Westhoek
4 - 1
Excelsior Mariakerke
Elene-Grotenberge
1 - 0
KFC Turnhout
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
2 - 2
Londerzeel
Spouwen-Mopertingen
4 - 0
Oppagne-Wéris
Ardennen
1 - 2
Eendracht Termien
FC Lebbeke
1 - 1
Wevelgem City
Crossing Schaerbeek-Evere
0 - 2
Heur Tongeren
Diest
0 - 0
HO Kalken
Lochristi
0 - 0
Zelzate
Ostiches
2 - 3
Waremme
Couvin-Mariembourg
1 - 2
Sint-Lenaarts
Arlon
1 - 0
Schelde Serskamp
Lokeren-Temse
3 - 0
Crossing Vissenaken
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 0
Oostduinkerke
Courcelles
0 - 2
Merelbeke
RFC Wetteren
0 - 0
Esperanza Pelt
Sporting Hasselt
6 - 0
Belœil
Warnant
1 - 0
VW Hamme
Rebecq
10 - 1
Harchies-Bernissart
Verlaine
3 - 0
Espoir Minerois
Aubel
0 - 2
Toekomst Menen
Jodoigne
1 - 1
Hamoir
Denderhoutem
2 - 4
Rochefort
Herent
2 - 3
Rapid Symphorinois
Onhaye
5 - 2
Sporting Bruxelles
Meux
1 - 2
Jeunesse Tamines
Erpe-Mere United
1 - 2
Aische
Acren-Lessines
2 - 2
Sprimont
Herstal
1 - 1
Habay-la-Neuve
Rechain
1 - 5
Bornem
Huy
2 - 0
Marloie Sport
Blankenberge
0 - 0
Rumbeke
Lauwe
3 - 2
Genappe
Oostkamp
2 - 2
Eendracht Aalst
Kosova Schaerbeek
3 - 0
Hoeilaart
Eendracht Maasmechelen
0 - 3
Ganshoren
Diksmuide
2 - 0
Rhodienne-De Hoek
KRC Gent
2 - 1
Saint-Josse
Stockay-Warfusée
2 - 0
Messancy
Andennais
2 - 2
Racing Waregem
Raeren-Eynatten
2 - 0
Berlare
RJEB
0 - 0
Jette
Mormont
0 - 3
Albert Quévy-Mons
Houthulst
0 - 3
Rapid Leest
Sparta Petegem
8 - 0
Standaard Meerbeek
Solières Sport
1 - 0
Ster-Francorchamps II
Ranst
0 - 4
Pepingen-Halle
Chevetogne
1 - 3
City Pirates Antwerpen
Linden
0 - 2
Cappellen
K.S.K. Ronse
1 - 3
Wezel
Wolvertem Merchtem
2 - 1
Berchem Sport
Zepperen-Brustem
1 - 2
KFC Eksel
Bregel Sport
1 - 2
Wellen
Oostnieuwkerke
0 - 2
US Givry
De Kempen
5 - 0
Vaux-Noville
Snef-Tyber
0 - 4
Bocholt VV
Rapid Leest
0 - 3
Houthulst
Tilleur
2 - 5
KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Herseaux
0 - 5
Richelle United
Gravelo
1 - 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Wednesday 04th August 2021
Sunday 01st August 2021
Home
Away
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 1
Union Namur
Lille
2 - 0
Oud-Turnhout
Munkzwalm
0 - 4
HO Kalken
Excelsior Mariaburg
1 - 3
Herent
Standaard Meerbeek
2 - 0
VC Groot Dilbeek
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
1 - 6
Eppegem
Sint-Job
1 - 1
Grimbergen
Bertem-Leefdaal
1 - 3
Kosova Schaerbeek
Broechem
0 - 0
Saint-Josse
Bornem
2 - 1
Berchem Sport II
Sporting Bruxelles
2 - 0
Kruibeke
Hoboken
1 - 0
Schelle Sport
Andennais
1 - 1
Gosselies Sports
Meux II
0 - 4
Onhaye
Jeunesse Tamines
6 - 1
Malonne
Aische
3 - 2
Arquet
Erpion
1 - 6
Linden
Courcelles
5 - 0
Walcourt
Jodoigne
3 - 1
Montignies
Crossing Vissenaken
1 - 1
Rhisnes
Mormont
6 - 0
Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Sprimont II
0 - 3
Rochefort
Bastogne
1 - 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
Tenneville Sports
1 - 1
Vaux-Noville
Gouvy
1 - 1
Messancy
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1 - 2
Chevetogne
JS Fizoise
0 - 2
Sprimont
Arlon
4 - 1
FC Bercheux
Ster-Francorchamps II
3 - 1
Huccorgne
Huy
6 - 2
Melreux
Berg en Dal
2 - 0
Vorselaar
Waanrode
0 - 5
Sint-Lenaarts
Nijlen
12 - 1
Noordstar Noorderwijk
Diest
7 - 1
Sport Koersel
Herstal
3 - 1
Elsautoise
Bregel Sport
3 - 1
Stade Disonais
Trois Frontières
5 - 1
Aubel II
Rechain
2 - 2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Raeren-Eynatten
2 - 0
Hombourg
Wellen
5 - 0
Sart-Tilman
Rutten
1 - 7
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Entente Blegnytoise II
0 - 4
Richelle United
Espoir Minerois
2 - 1
Kabouters Opglabbeek
Eendracht Henis
1 - 3
Gravelo
Aubel
1 - 1
Weerstand Koersel
SLW Maaseik
0 - 5
Zepperen-Brustem
Grimbie
2 - 9
Eendracht Termien
Excelsior Mariakerke
2 - 1
Dendermonde
Olympic Burst
1 - 2
Erpe-Mere United
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
3 - 1
Bossière
Beringen
1 - 2
Wezel
Excelsior Zedelgem
3 - 3
Wielsbeke
Oostduinkerke
2 - 2
Estaimbourg
Diksmuide
2 - 1
Anzegem
Wevelgem City
5 - 1
Obigies
Oostkamp
4 - 0
RC Lauwe
RFC Tournai
0 - 1
Racing Waregem
Eendracht Wervik
2 - 1
Eendracht Aalter
Roeselare Daisel
1 - 1
Blankenberge
Jong Zulte
1 - 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele II
TSC Proven
1 - 3
Lauwe
Denderhoutem
4 - 0
Eeklo Meetjesland
Ardennen
2 - 2
Voorde Appelterre
FC Lebbeke
2 - 0
Latem
Elene-Grotenberge
5 - 0
Haasdonk
VW Hamme
1 - 0
Wambeek
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
2 - 1
Eendracht Zele
Sint-Denijs Sport
0 - 6
Lochristi
Galmaarden
0 - 2
Jong Lede
Hornu
0 - 3
Ostiches
Morlanwelz
3 - 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Belœil
2 - 1
AFC Evere
Albert Quévy-Mons
8 - 1
BX Brussels
Genappe
3 - 0
Ixelles
Harchies-Bernissart
2 - 0
Nivellois
Entité Manageoise
0 - 0
Hoeilaart
Crossing Schaerbeek-Evere
1 - 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
Rhodienne-De Hoek
3 - 1
Etterbeek
Braine
3 - 1
Léopold
RJEB
8 - 0
Vacresse
Wolvertem Merchtem
2 - 1
Wemmel
Rupelmonde
0 - 4
Rapid Leest
Ranst
3 - 1
Willebroekse
Stade Everois
2 - 2
K. Kontich
Nismes
2 - 3
Flavion-Morialmé
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
0 - 2
Aywaille
Tilleur
3 - 1
Racing Vaux
Montigny
0 - 4
Rapid Symphorinois
Herseaux
2 - 2
Havinnes
Full Time Review

After 313 matches, the Belgian Cup has seen a total of 1124 goals scored, 154 (49%) matches ending with both teams scoring and a total of .

Top Goal Scorers
Goals
Assists
90 mins
Christian Kouamé
1.54
1.54
Youssef Maziz
2
2
Joseph Paintsil
2.34
2.34
Charles De Ketelaere
3
2
Zakari Junior Lambo
1
1
Anthony Lorenzon
0.8
0.8
Michael Amir Murillo Bermudez
1
0.5
Lisandro Magallán
0.5
0.5
Kristian Thorstvedt
1
1
Lior Refaelov
1.54
0.51
Smail Prevljak
1
1
Éder Fabián Álvarez Balanta
1.48
1.48
Abdelhak Kadri
1.3
1.3
Georges Mikautadze
2
1
Unknown Player
0
0
Thomas Van den Keybus
0
0
Arne Cassaert
0
0
Ján Bernát
0
0
Rabbi Matondo
0
0
Mats Rits
2.05
0